vkyoutubetwitterinsta
www.afisha-irkutsk.ru

Все соперники "Зенита" во всех официальных матчах
 
Соперники Дома На выезде Всего
И В Н П М О И В Н П М О И В Н П М О
1 "Спартак" Москва 77 29 16 32 105-122 48,0 81 19 29 33 94-134 41,3 158 48 45 65 199-256 44,6
2 "Динамо" Москва 78 27 26 25 88-87 51,2 79 22 16 41 80-139 37,9 157 49 42 66 168-226 44,5
3 ЦСКА Москва 76 24 24 28 95-109 47,3 80 16 24 40 72-130 35,0 156 40 48 68 167-239 41,0
4 "Торпедо" Москва 67 23 20 24 79-87 49,2 71 20 15 36 85-116 38,7 138 43 35 60 164-203 43,8
5 "Локомотив" Москва 60 21 23 16 79-74 54,1 60 21 16 23 83-79 48,3 120 42 39 39 162-153 51,2
6 "Динамо" Киев 51 19 23 9 70-57 59,8 54 6 15 33 46-109 25,0 105 25 38 42 116-166 41,9
7 "Крылья Советов" Самара 49 27 13 9 85-45 68,3 53 24 8 21 70-67 52,8 102 51 21 30 155-112 60,2
8 "Динамо" Тбилиси 51 19 20 12 78-63 56,8 50 10 6 34 45-105 26,0 101 29 26 46 123-168 41,5
9 "Шахтёр" Донецк 42 16 17 9 53-43 58,3 47 5 16 26 47-83 27,6 89 21 33 35 100-126 42,1
10 "Динамо" Минск 42 20 15 7 71-43 65,4 38 7 12 19 28-56 34,2 80 27 27 26 99-99 50,6
11 "Нефтчи" Баку 30 20 7 3 58-26 78,3 29 8 6 15 36-46 37,9 59 28 13 18 94-72 58,4
12 "Арарат" Ереван 31 15 11 5 55-30 66,1 27 4 5 18 33-56 24,0 58 19 16 23 88-86 46,5
13 "Кайрат" Алма-Ата 28 14 9 5 39-21 66,0 29 6 11 12 31-38 39,6 57 20 20 17 70-59 52,6
14 "Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону 28 17 5 6 58-20 69,6 29 12 8 9 41-32 55,1 57 29 13 15 99-52 62,2
15 "Ротор" Волгоград 25 12 8 5 33-17 64,0 25 8 3 14 32-40 38,0 50 20 11 19 65-57 51,0
16 "Черноморец" Одесса 22 13 5 4 41-15 70,4 26 7 7 12 24-33 42,0 48 20 12 16 65-48 54,1
17 "Пахтакор" Ташкент 23 11 7 5 42-27 63,0 23 8 2 13 25-38 39,1 46 19 9 18 67-65 51,0
18 "Рубин" Казань 20 11 4 5 43-24 65,0 21 8 6 7 27-29 52,3 41 19 10 12 70-53 58,5
19 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 20 10 5 5 30-20 62,5 20 2 5 13 16-32 22,5 40 12 10 18 46-52 42,5
20 "Днепр" Днепропетровск 18 5 9 4 20-16 52,7 20 2 7 11 15-32 27,5 38 7 16 15 35-48 39,4
21 "Кубань" Краснодар 21 12 8 1 24-9 76,1 17 7 9 1 30-18 67,6 38 19 17 2 54-27 72,3
22 "Шинник" Ярославль 17 7 4 6 25-17 52,9 19 4 6 9 19-27 36,8 36 11 10 15 44-44 44,4
23 "Динамо" Ленинград 15 7 4 4 28-19 60,0 16 8 2 6 26-26 56,2 31 15 6 10 54-45 58,0
24 "Амкар" Пермь 14 7 7 0 21-4 75,0 16 8 5 3 22-11 65,6 30 15 12 3 43-15 70,0
25 "Ахмат" Грозный 14 8 3 3 23-8 67,8 16 5 7 4 21-18 53,1 30 13 10 7 44-26 60,0
26 "Алания" Владикавказ 15 13 2 0 31-9 93,3 14 6 3 5 23-19 53,5 29 19 5 5 54-28 74,1
27 "Анжи" Махачкала 13 7 5 1 24-8 73,0 15 6 5 4 22-23 56,6 28 13 10 5 46-31 64,2
28 "Заря" Ворошиловград 15 6 7 2 19-10 63,3 13 2 6 5 7-15 38,4 28 8 13 7 26-25 51,7
29 "Зимбру" Кишинёв 14 8 4 2 29-11 71,4 13 3 4 6 13-20 38,4 27 11 8 8 42-31 55,5
30 "Сатурн" Раменское 13 7 5 1 24-14 73,0 14 6 6 2 17-11 64,2 27 13 11 3 41-25 68,5
31 "Жальгирис" Вильнюс 13 7 3 3 25-10 65,3 13 2 2 9 5-19 23,0 26 9 5 12 30-29 44,2
32 "Металлист" Харьков 14 10 3 1 25-8 82,1 12 2 7 3 8-10 45,8 26 12 10 4 33-18 65,3
33 "Торпедо" Кутаиси 13 10 2 1 26-6 84,6 12 3 3 6 8-12 37,5 25 13 5 7 34-18 62,0
34 "Урал" Екатеринбург 10 10 0 0 26-4 100,0 12 8 3 1 22-10 79,1 22 18 3 1 48-14 88,6
35 "Карпаты" Львов 10 5 4 1 12-5 70,0 11 6 3 2 16-10 68,1 21 11 7 3 28-15 69,0
36 "Факел" Воронеж 11 10 0 1 23-3 90,9 10 3 3 4 5-9 45,0 21 13 3 5 28-12 69,0
37 "Томь" Томск 11 7 3 1 19-4 77,2 9 4 3 2 13-7 61,1 20 11 6 3 32-11 70,0
38 "Краснодар" Краснодар 10 7 1 2 22-8 75,0 9 5 3 1 16-9 72,2 19 12 4 3 38-17 73,6
39 "Москва" Москва 9 5 3 1 16-7 72,2 9 5 2 2 11-5 66,6 18 10 5 3 27-12 69,4
40 "Черноморец" Новороссийск 9 5 3 1 12-4 72,2 9 2 3 4 9-14 38,8 18 7 6 5 21-18 55,5
41 "Даугава" Рига 8 5 1 2 15-7 68,7 7 5 0 2 13-7 71,4 15 10 1 4 28-14 70,0
42 ВВС Москва 5 4 0 1 9-6 80,0 9 3 2 4 11-13 44,4 14 7 2 5 20-19 57,1
43 "Локомотив" Нижний Новгород 7 4 3 0 9-3 78,5 7 1 3 3 5-8 35,7 14 5 6 3 14-11 57,1
44 "Спартак" Нальчик 7 4 2 1 18-11 71,4 7 3 4 0 15-9 71,4 14 7 6 1 33-20 71,4
45 "Уралан" Элиста 7 6 1 0 16-4 92,8 7 3 2 2 14-7 57,1 14 9 3 2 30-11 75,0
46 "Арсенал" Тула 7 5 0 2 12-6 71,4 6 3 2 1 15-7 66,6 13 8 2 3 27-13 69,2
47 "Уфа" Уфа 8 5 3 0 16-3 81,2 5 3 1 1 5-2 70,0 13 8 4 1 21-5 76,9
48 "Луч" Владивосток 6 5 1 0 19-4 91,6 6 3 2 1 5-1 66,6 12 8 3 1 24-5 79,1
49 "Балтика" Калининград 5 1 2 2 5-6 40,0 6 1 1 4 8-13 25,0 11 2 3 6 13-19 31,8
50 "Крылья Советов" Москва 5 4 1 0 17-6 90,0 6 1 3 2 4-7 41,6 11 5 4 2 21-13 63,6
51 "Сокол" Саратов 5 3 1 1 10-4 70,0 6 2 2 2 8-10 50,0 11 5 3 3 18-14 59,0
52 "Тюмень" Тюмень 5 3 1 1 10-4 70,0 6 3 1 2 11-6 58,3 11 6 2 3 21-10 63,6
53 "Локомотив" Харьков 6 4 0 2 12-8 66,6 4 3 0 1 5-2 75,0 10 7 0 3 17-10 70,0
54 "Жемчужина" Сочи 4 4 0 0 8-1 100,0 5 2 0 3 8-6 40,0 9 6 0 3 16-7 66,6
55 "Мордовия" Саранск 4 3 1 0 9-0 87,5 5 3 1 1 10-3 70,0 9 6 2 1 19-3 77,7
56 "Химки" Московская область 3 3 0 0 9-3 100,0 6 5 1 0 16-5 91,6 9 8 1 0 25-8 94,4
57 "Бенфика" Лиссабон 4 3 0 1 8-5 75,0 4 1 0 3 2-6 25,0 8 4 0 4 10-11 50,0
58 "Динамо" Ставрополь 4 2 2 0 3-0 75,0 4 0 1 3 1-6 12,5 8 2 3 3 4-6 43,7
59 "Лада" Тольятти 3 3 0 0 5-1 100,0 4 1 1 2 7-6 37,5 7 4 1 2 12-7 64,2
60 "Металлург" Москва 3 1 1 1 3-3 50,0 4 1 1 2 4-10 37,5 7 2 2 3 7-13 42,8
61 "Текстильщик" Камышин 4 2 1 1 8-2 62,5 3 0 1 2 1-4 16,6 7 2 2 3 9-6 42,8
62 "Чита" Чита 4 2 1 1 5-2 62,5 3 1 0 2 3-8 33,3 7 3 1 3 8-10 50,0
63 "Андерлехт" Брюссель 3 3 0 0 7-2 100,0 3 1 0 2 3-4 33,3 6 4 0 2 10-6 66,6
64 "Асмарал" Москва 3 1 0 2 4-6 33,3 3 1 1 1 6-10 50,0 6 2 1 3 10-16 41,6
65 "Волга" Нижний Новгород 3 3 0 0 8-1 100,0 3 3 0 0 7-2 100,0 6 6 0 0 15-3 100,0
66 "Дружба" Майкоп 3 1 1 1 3-3 50,0 3 0 1 2 2-5 16,6 6 1 2 3 5-8 33,3
67 "Иртыш" Омск 3 2 1 0 11-1 83,3 3 2 1 0 5-2 83,3 6 4 2 0 16-3 83,3
68 КамАЗ Набережные Челны 3 2 0 1 8-6 66,6 3 2 0 1 4-3 66,6 6 4 0 2 12-9 66,6
69 "Нефтехимик" Нижнекамск 3 2 1 0 3-1 83,3 3 0 1 2 1-4 16,6 6 2 2 2 4-5 50,0
70 "Океан" Находка 3 3 0 0 6-1 100,0 3 0 0 3 3-8 0,0 6 3 0 3 9-9 50,0
71 "Оренбург" Оренбург 3 3 0 0 8-2 100,0 3 3 0 0 5-1 100,0 6 6 0 0 13-3 100,0
72 "Севилья" Севилья 4 1 3 0 6-5 62,5 2 0 0 2 2-6 0,0 6 1 3 2 8-11 41,6
73 "Сибирь" Новосибирск 2 2 0 0 3-0 100,0 4 3 0 1 8-4 75,0 6 5 0 1 11-4 83,3
74 "Спартак" Ленинград 3 1 2 0 4-3 66,6 3 0 1 2 0-5 16,6 6 1 3 2 4-8 41,6
75 "Таврия" Симферополь 3 1 1 1 1-2 50,0 3 0 1 2 1-3 16,6 6 1 2 3 2-5 33,3
76 "Трудовые Резервы" Ленинград 3 1 2 0 5-4 66,6 3 0 3 0 3-3 50,0 6 1 5 0 8-7 58,3
77 АЕК Афины 3 2 1 0 9-3 83,3 2 2 0 0 4-0 100,0 5 4 1 0 13-3 90,0
78 "Сатурн-1991" Санкт-Петербург 2 2 0 0 2-0 100,0 3 1 1 1 5-3 50,0 5 3 1 1 7-3 70,0
79 СКА Одесса 2 2 0 0 5-0 100,0 3 2 1 0 2-0 83,3 5 4 1 0 7-0 90,0
80 "Сталинец" Москва 3 1 2 0 6-2 66,6 2 0 1 1 6-7 25,0 5 1 3 1 12-9 50,0
81 "Торпедо" Горький 3 1 1 1 5-4 50,0 2 1 1 0 3-1 75,0 5 2 2 1 8-5 60,0
82 "Адмиралтеец" Ленинград 2 1 1 0 6-2 75,0 2 1 0 1 5-4 50,0 4 2 1 1 11-6 62,5
83 "Байер 04" Леверкузен 2 0 0 2 1-3 0,0 2 1 0 1 4-3 50,0 4 1 0 3 5-6 25,0
84 "Брюгге" Брюгге 2 1 0 1 3-2 50,0 2 0 0 2 0-8 0,0 4 1 0 3 3-10 25,0
85 "Вильярреал" Вильярреал 2 1 0 1 2-3 50,0 2 0 0 2 2-4 0,0 4 1 0 3 4-7 25,0
86 "Динамо" Ереван 2 1 1 0 3-1 75,0 2 2 0 0 5-2 100,0 4 3 1 0 8-3 87,5
87 "Динамо" Казань 3 2 1 0 6-1 83,3 1 1 0 0 5-2 100,0 4 3 1 0 11-3 87,5
88 "Динамо" Ростов-на-Дону 1 1 0 0 2-0 100,0 3 0 1 2 2-6 16,6 4 1 1 2 4-6 37,5
89 "Динамо" Сухуми 2 2 0 0 4-1 100,0 2 0 1 1 1-4 25,0 4 2 1 1 5-5 62,5
90 "Енисей" Красноярск 1 1 0 0 4-1 100,0 3 2 0 1 4-4 66,6 4 3 0 1 8-5 75,0
91 "Заря" Ленинск-Кузнецкий 2 1 0 1 2-1 50,0 2 0 0 2 2-5 0,0 4 1 0 3 4-6 25,0
92 "Звезда" Иркутск 2 1 1 0 6-2 75,0 2 1 0 1 2-3 50,0 4 2 1 1 8-5 62,5
93 "Звезда" Пермь 2 0 0 2 1-7 0,0 2 1 1 0 2-1 75,0 4 1 1 2 3-8 37,5
94 "Калев" Таллин 2 2 0 0 8-1 100,0 2 1 1 0 2-1 75,0 4 3 1 0 10-2 87,5
95 "Котайк" Абовян 2 2 0 0 4-1 100,0 2 0 2 0 1-1 50,0 4 2 2 0 5-2 75,0
96 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1 1 0 0 2-0 100,0 3 2 0 1 8-5 66,6 4 3 0 1 10-5 75,0
97 "Олимпик" Лион 2 2 0 0 5-1 100,0 2 1 1 0 3-1 75,0 4 3 1 0 8-2 87,5
98 "Олимпик" Марсель 2 1 1 0 3-1 75,0 2 1 0 1 2-3 50,0 4 2 1 1 5-4 62,5
99 "Порту" Порту 2 1 1 0 4-2 75,0 2 1 1 0 1-0 75,0 4 2 2 0 5-2 75,0
100 "РБ Лейпциг" Лейпциг 2 0 1 1 1-3 25,0 2 0 0 2 2-4 0,0 4 0 1 3 3-7 12,5
101 "Русенборг" Тронхейм 2 2 0 0 5-2 100,0 2 1 1 0 3-1 75,0 4 3 1 0 8-3 87,5
102 СКА Хабаровск 3 3 0 0 12-1 100,0 1 1 0 0 2-0 100,0 4 4 0 0 14-1 100,0
103 "Спартак" Тбилиси 2 1 0 1 2-4 50,0 2 2 0 0 6-2 100,0 4 3 0 1 8-6 75,0
104 "Стандард" Льеж 2 2 0 0 6-0 100,0 2 1 1 0 2-1 75,0 4 3 1 0 8-1 87,5
105 "Суперфунд" Пашинг 2 1 1 0 3-1 75,0 2 0 1 1 3-5 25,0 4 1 2 1 6-6 50,0
106 "Тамбов" Тамбов 2 2 0 0 6-2 100,0 2 2 0 0 7-1 100,0 4 4 0 0 13-3 100,0
107 "Темп" Баку 2 2 0 0 5-1 100,0 2 0 0 2 1-5 0,0 4 2 0 2 6-6 50,0
108 "Техинвест-М" пос. Московский 2 1 1 0 5-1 75,0 2 1 1 0 4-3 75,0 4 2 2 0 9-4 75,0
109 "Тилигул" Тирасполь 2 0 1 1 0-1 25,0 2 1 0 1 2-2 50,0 4 1 1 2 2-3 37,5
110 "Торпедо" Владимир 2 2 0 0 6-0 100,0 2 2 0 0 4-0 100,0 4 4 0 0 10-0 100,0
111 "Торпедо" Волжский 2 2 0 0 8-2 100,0 2 2 0 0 5-3 100,0 4 4 0 0 13-5 100,0
112 "Штутгарт" Штутгарт 2 1 0 1 2-2 50,0 2 1 0 1 2-6 50,0 4 2 0 2 4-8 50,0
113 АЗ Алкмар 2 1 1 0 6-1 75,0 1 0 0 1 2-3 0,0 3 1 1 1 8-4 50,0
114 "Боруссия" Дортмунд 1 0 0 1 2-4 0,0 2 1 0 1 2-3 50,0 3 1 0 2 4-7 33,3
115 "Волга" Тверь 1 1 0 0 2-0 100,0 2 2 0 0 10-1 100,0 3 3 0 0 12-1 100,0
116 "Газовик-Газпром" Ижевск 1 1 0 0 2-1 100,0 2 0 0 2 3-5 0,0 3 1 0 2 5-6 33,3
117 "Динамо-2" Москва 0 0 0 0 0-0 0,0 3 2 1 0 3-1 83,3 3 2 1 0 3-1 83,3
118 "Искра" Смоленск 2 1 0 1 4-3 50,0 1 0 0 1 0-1 0,0 3 1 0 2 4-4 33,3
119 "Локомотив" Тбилиси 2 2 0 0 5-3 100,0 1 1 0 0 2-1 100,0 3 3 0 0 7-4 100,0
120 "Локомотив-Сатурн" Санкт-Петербург 0 0 0 0 0-0 0,0 3 3 0 0 4-0 100,0 3 3 0 0 4-0 100,0
121 "Металлург" Запорожье 1 0 1 0 0-0 50,0 2 1 0 1 3-3 50,0 3 1 1 1 3-3 50,0
122 "Сочи" Сочи 2 2 0 0 5-2 100,0 1 1 0 0 2-0 100,0 3 3 0 0 7-2 100,0
123 "Спартак" Ивано-Франковск 2 1 1 0 3-1 75,0 1 1 0 0 1-0 100,0 3 2 1 0 4-1 83,3
124 "Тосно" Тосно 2 2 0 0 10-0 100,0 1 1 0 0 1-0 100,0 3 3 0 0 11-0 100,0
125 "Электрик" Ленинград 1 1 0 0 3-0 100,0 2 0 1 1 2-4 25,0 3 1 1 1 5-4 50,0
126 "Авангард" Камышин  1 1 0 0 4-0 100,0 1 1 0 0 3-0 100,0 2 2 0 0 7-0 100,0
127 "Авангард" Краматорск 2 1 0 1 3-2 50,0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0,0 2 1 0 1 3-2 50,0
128 "Автодор" Владикавказ 1 1 0 0 1-0 100,0 1 1 0 0 1-0 100,0 2 2 0 0 2-0 100,0
129 АЕЛ Лимасол 1 1 0 0 3-0 100,0 1 0 0 1 0-1 0,0 2 1 0 1 3-1 50,0
130 "Алга" Фрунзе 1 1 0 0 4-0 100,0 1 1 0 0 1-0 100,0 2 2 0 0 5-0 100,0
131 АПОЭЛ Никосия 1 0 1 0 0-0 50,0 1 0 0 1 1-2 0,0 2 0 1 1 1-2 25,0
132 "Атлетико" Мадрид 1 0 1 0 1-1 50,0 1 0 0 1 1-3 0,0 2 0 1 1 2-4 25,0
133 "Аустрия" Вена 1 0 1 0 0-0 50,0 1 0 0 1 1-4 0,0 2 0 1 1 1-4 25,0
134 "Бавария" Мюнхен 1 1 0 0 4-0 100,0 1 0 1 0 1-1 50,0 2 1 1 0 5-1 75,0
135 "Базель" Базель 1 1 0 0 1-0 100,0 1 0 0 1 0-2 0,0 2 1 0 1 1-2 50,0
136 БАТЭ Борисов 1 0 1 0 1-1 50,0 1 1 0 0 2-0 100,0 2 1 1 0 3-1 75,0
137 "Бней Иегуда" Тель-Авив 1 0 0 1 0-1 0,0 1 1 0 0 2-0 100,0 2 1 0 1 2-1 50,0
138 "Болонья" Болонья 1 0 0 1 0-3 0,0 1 0 1 0 2-2 50,0 2 0 1 1 2-5 25,0
139 "Бордо" Бордо 1 1 0 0 2-1 100,0 1 0 1 0 1-1 50,0 2 1 1 0 3-2 75,0
140 "Брэдфорд Сити" Брэдфорд 1 1 0 0 1-0 100,0 1 1 0 0 3-0 100,0 2 2 0 0 4-0 100,0
141 "Буковина" Черновцы 1 0 1 0 0-0 50,0 1 0 0 1 0-2 0,0 2 0 1 1 0-2 25,0
142 "Валенсия" Валенсия 1 1 0 0 2-0 100,0 1 1 0 0 3-2 100,0 2 2 0 0 5-2 100,0
143 "Вардар" Скопье 1 1 0 0 2-1 100,0 1 1 0 0 5-0 100,0 2 2 0 0 7-1 100,0
144 ВиОн Злате-Моравце 1 1 0 0 3-0 100,0 1 1 0 0 2-0 100,0 2 2 0 0 5-0 100,0
145 ВМС Москва 1 0 1 0 0-0 50,0 1 0 1 0 0-0 50,0 2 0 2 0 0-0 50,0
146 "Волга" Горький 1 0 1 0 0-0 50,0 1 0 1 0 0-0 50,0 2 0 2 0 0-0 50,0
147 "Волеренген" Осло 1 1 0 0 2-0 100,0 1 1 0 0 2-0 100,0 2 2 0 0 4-0 100,0
148 "Гент" Гент 1 1 0 0 2-1 100,0 1 0 0 1 1-2 0,0 2 1 0 1 3-3 50,0
149 "Грассхоппер" Цюрих 1 1 0 0 2-1 100,0 1 0 0 1 1-3 0,0 2 1 0 1 3-4 50,0
150 "Гурия" Ланчхути 1 1 0 0 1-0 100,0 1 0 1 0 1-1 50,0 2 1 1 0 2-1 75,0
151 "Дандолк" Дандолк 1 1 0 0 2-1 100,0 1 1 0 0 2-1 0,0 2 2 0 0 4-2 100,0
152 "Динамо" Брянск 1 1 0 0 2-0 100,0 1 1 0 0 4-1 100,0 2 2 0 0 6-1 100,0
153 "Динамо" Дрезден 1 0 0 1 1-2 0,0 1 0 0 1 1-4 0,0 2 0 0 2 2-6 0,0
154 "Динамо" Кировабад 1 1 0 0 2-1 100,0 1 1 0 0 3-2 100,0 2 2 0 0 5-3 100,0
155 "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург 0 0 0 0 0-0 0,0 2 1 0 1 5-4 50,0 2 1 0 1 5-4 50,0
156 "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола 1 0 1 0 0-0 50,0 1 0 1 0 0-0 50,0 2 0 2 0 0-0 50,0
157 "Зенит" Ижевск 1 1 0 0 4-0 100,0 1 1 0 0 3-1 100,0 2 2 0 0 7-1 100,0
158